Kingman, Arizona
Nail Candy, Kingman: acrylics, gel polish & more
Call (931) 261-3394 to confirm hours.
Book online, or phone (931) 261-3394 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Nail Candy
207 N 4th St Suite #7, Kingman, AZ 86401, USA
- Mon-Fri 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
- Sat-Sun Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Kingman
Nail Candy offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services in Kingman, Arizona. Located at 207 N 4th St Suite #7, the salon serves the local community with professional nail care. Open five days a week.
- Open 5 days a week
- Located at 207 N 4th St Suite #7
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
I had a really good experience, and my nails were done professionally and with genuine care. I am suoer grateful and I would 💯 percent recommend this lovely girl!
★★★★★
Lauren does an AWESOMR job, she can do anything on your nails, that you can imagine... She's just a great girl, in general.. Very personal attention to every client
★★★★★
I moved here about 8 months ago..tried a few places around here and was beyond disappointed. Rushed work…bad quality. I decided I was going to try to do my own nails (terrible idea) I ended up giving myself a chemical burn and grinded my real nails to less then nubs…it was bad bad. I was super embarrassed and went to google to try to find a place with good reviews and stumbled across nail candy. I am so glad I did…
Gallery
Recent work at Nail Candy
Recent nail work from Nail Candy in Kingman.
Services
Popular services at Nail Candy
Popular services at Nail Candy.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Nail Candy located?
Nail Candy is at 207 N 4th St Suite #7, Kingman, AZ 86401.
What services does Nail Candy offer?
Nail Candy provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
What are Nail Candy's hours?
Nail Candy is open 5 days a week. Call (931) 261-3394 for specific hours.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (931) 261-3394
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 207 N 4th St Suite #7, Kingman, AZ 86401, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps